Acting

Adaugo Anyanwu
Adaugo Anyanwu Acting
Anthony Nwahiri
Anthony Nwahiri Acting
Albarka Asimi
Albarka Asimi Acting
Akinyosoye Elisha Lekan
Akinyosoye Elisha Lekan Acting
Amara Nnanna
Amara Nnanna Acting
Awe Ayobami
Awe Ayobami Acting
Bukola Mato
Bukola Mato Acting
Celestine Oyeghe
Celestine Oyeghe Acting
Moradeke Adeniran
Moradeke Adeniran Acting
Elson Akin-Adejumo
Elson Akin-Adejumo Acting
Priscillia Okechukwu
Priscillia Okechukwu Acting
Emeka Golden Uzodinma
Emeka Golden Uzodinma Acting
Udemadu Chidimma
Udemadu Chidimma Acting
Emmanuel Chris Akoh
Emmanuel Chris Akoh Acting
Oluwaferanmi Adeyemi
Oluwaferanmi Adeyemi Acting
Toheeb Olamide Oseni
Toheeb Olamide Oseni Acting

Directing

Ayodeji Riley Omoloja
Ayodeji Riley Omoloja Directing
Aligwe Nneoha Ann
Aligwe Nneoha Ann Directing
Chidike Victory Samuelson
Chidike Victory Samuelson Directing
Christiana Alexander Ochei
Christiana Alexander Ochei Directing
Daniel Ayomide Omogunloye
Daniel Ayomide Omogunloye Directing
Ekeneme Chidimma Janechantel
Ekeneme Chidimma Janechantel Directing
Emmanuel Alloysius
Emmanuel Alloysius Directing
Petronilla Chiziriudo Nwachukwu
Petronilla Chiziriudo Nwachukwu Directing
Ifeanyi Martins Wilfred
Ifeanyi Martins Wilfred Directing
Nwakaibeya Chukuebuka Evans
Nwakaibeya Chukuebuka Evans Directing
Okafor Jacktally Ebuka
Okafor Jacktally Ebuka Directing
Soliu Kolapo Mustapha
Soliu Kolapo Mustapha Directing
Solomon Sylva Ugbem A.
Solomon Sylva Ugbem A. Directing

Sound

Adebanjo Adekunle Francis
Adebanjo Adekunle Francis Sound
Chidi Benard Nwankwo
Chidi Benard Nwankwo Sound
Chineme Nweke
Chineme Nweke Sound
Christopher Isaac
Christopher Isaac Sound
Damilola Adebeshin
Damilola Adebeshin Sound
Isaac Okon
Isaac Okon Sound
Moses Eze
Moses Eze Sound
Osinuga Gbadeyomi Victor
Osinuga Gbadeyomi Victor Sound
Timothy Unekwuojo Ekele
Timothy Unekwuojo Ekele Sound

Screenwriting

Akinkunmi Wuraola Ummulihaeri
Akinkunmi Wuraola Ummulihaeri Screenwriting
Ajadi Ayodeji Paul
Ajadi Ayodeji Paul Screenwriting
Ayoola Adesewa Akinyemi
Ayoola Adesewa Akinyemi Screenwriting
Akintayo Jide Benjamin
Akintayo Jide Benjamin Screenwriting
Chidera Onyebuchi
Chidera Onyebuchi Screenwriting
Arikenbi Michael
Arikenbi Michael Screenwriting
Igboasia Chisom Lucy
Igboasia Chisom Lucy Screenwriting
Marcus Enebeli
Marcus Enebeli Screenwriting
Malomo Olubukola Grace
Malomo Olubukola Grace Screenwriting
Nicholas Caiafas
Nicholas Caiafas Screenwriting
Olorunyomi Joy Blessing
Olorunyomi Joy Blessing Screenwriting
Victor Joseph Oluwafemi
Victor Joseph Oluwafemi Screenwriting
Oluwatoyin Eria-Ajua Odunuyi
Oluwatoyin Eria-Ajua Odunuyi Screenwriting
Opeyemi Olasumbo
Opeyemi Olasumbo Screenwriting
Orjih Nneoma Benita
Orjih Nneoma Benita Screenwriting
Sharon Mamman Odey
Sharon Mamman Odey Screenwriting
Vicky Stephens
Vicky Stephens Screenwriting

Cinematography

Aaron Daniel
Aaron Daniel Cinematography
Abiola Akolade
Abiola Akolade Cinematography
Adetayo Adebowale
Adetayo Adebowale Screenwriting
Blessing Samson Ozohu
Blessing Samson Ozohu Screenwriting
Anthony Osigue
Anthony Osigue Cinematography
Gift Eghator
Gift Eghator Cinematography
Ayoola Nifemi
Ayoola Nifemi Cinematography
Oluwatosin Omoogun
Oluwatosin Omoogun Cinematography
Ihongbe Godfrey
Ihongbe Godfrey Cinematography
Sandra Jazom
Sandra Jazom Cinematography
Odjegba Success
Odjegba Success Cinematography
Olubajo Segun
Olubajo Segun Cinematography
Ottaeze Arinze
Ottaeze Arinze Cinematography
Singbo Nathaniel
Singbo Nathaniel Cinematography
Victor Ikenna
Victor Ikenna Cinematography

Art Direction

Ayomide Oladipupo
Ayomide Oladipupo Art Direction
Allen Olatunji
Allen Olatunji Art Direction
Divine Favour Ogbonna
Divine Favour Ogbonna Art Direction
Awele Uzoma Mekwunye
Awele Uzoma Mekwunye Art Direction
Juliet Nzube Nwayiobi
Juliet Nzube Nwayiobi Art Direction
Chike Amaefule
Chike Amaefule Art Direction
Keziah Dantong
Keziah Dantong Art Direction
James Ibeneme
James Ibeneme Art Direction
Oluwayemisi Akingbola
Oluwayemisi Akingbola Art Direction
Success Omono-Ojo Imouknuede
Success Omono-Ojo Imouknuede Art Direction
Victoria Bala
Victoria Bala Art Direction

Producing

Adeyemi Coker
Adeyemi Coker Producing
Bunmi Awolowo
Bunmi Awolowo Producing
Mayowa Daramola
Mayowa Daramola Producing
Enobong Umoren
Enobong Umoren Producing
Olanrewaju Ogunimo
Olanrewaju Ogunimo Producing
Monday Peace Shalom
Monday Peace Shalom Producing
Oluwaseun Ajelero
Oluwaseun Ajelero Producing
Nsidibe Asuquo
Nsidibe Asuquo Producing
Onyekachi Mark Nwokolo
Onyekachi Mark Nwokolo Producing
Ose Iriri Churchill
Ose Iriri Churchill Producing
Steven Adepitan
Steven Adepitan Producing
Oyinlola Solanke
Oyinlola Solanke Producing
Victor Okechukwu
Victor Okechukwu Producing
Taiwo Olawuyi
Taiwo Olawuyi Producing
Vivan Elecha
Vivan Elecha Producing

Post Production

Adedolapo Ogundele Isreal
Adedolapo Ogundele Isreal Post Production
Ahmed Olayinka Arowosegbe
Ahmed Olayinka Arowosegbe Post Production
Almustaqim Balogun
Almustaqim Balogun Post Production
Arewa Tolulope Blessing
Arewa Tolulope Blessing Post Production
Bikawei Rume
Bikawei Rume Post Production
Bolaji Marx
Bolaji Marx Post Production
Falilat Oyiza Muhammed
Falilat Oyiza Muhammed Post Production
Kayode Aransiola
Kayode Aransiola Post Production
Moses Olaboye
Moses Olaboye Post Production
Glory Obianuka
Glory Obianuka Post Production
Nasu Abdulaziz
Nasu Abdulaziz Post Production
Nwachukwu Victor
Nwachukwu Victor Post Production
Omotola Daniels
Omotola Daniels Post Production
Onaroghene Orogo
Onaroghene Orogo Post Production
Oyeleye Joshua Olapetan
Oyeleye Joshua Olapetan Post Production
Segun Ojo
Segun Ojo Post Production